OSSA skiers interested in 2018 state meet

2-1-18
# Season 2017-2018 Name of School Where the Student is Enrolled Gender Participant's First Name Participant's Last Name Grade in 2017-2018
1 Yes Baker Early College Program Female Ava Lilley 10th grade
2 Yes churchill high school Female Martina Schneider 11th grade
3 Yes Lakeview High School Female Cara Albertson 11th grade
4 Yes Marist Female Ava Eklund 9th grade
5 Yes Marist Female Ellie Gonyea 10th grade
6 Yes Marist Male James Cross iv 10th grade
7 Yes Marist Catholic High School Female Caroline Jensen 10th grade
8 Yes Marist Catholic High School Female Sally Moore 10th grade
9 Yes Marist Catholic High School Male Charlie Moore 10th grade
10 Yes Marist Catholic High school Male Connor Eklund 11th grade
11 Yes Marist Catholic HS Male Evan Villano 10th grade
12 Yes Marist High School Male Andrew Bascom 10th grade
13 Yes Marist High School Male Charlie Pape 9th grade
14 Yes Marist High School Male Nicholas Lund 10th grade
15 Yes Oak Hill School Male Kirill Myagkov 12th grade
16 Yes Philomath High School Male Luc Barnes 10th grade
17 Yes Sisters High School Female Holland Hartman 12th grade
18 Yes Sisters High School Female Skylar Wilkins 9th grade
19 Yes Sisters High School Male Christopher Lundgren 9th grade
20 Yes Sisters High School Male Corbin Johnson 9th grade
21 Yes Sisters High School Male Evan Palmer 10th grade
22 Yes Sisters High School Male George Chladek 10th grade
23 Yes Sisters High School Male John Banks 11th grade
24 Yes Sisters High School Male Kincaid Smeltzer 11th grade
25 Yes South Eugene High School Male Lee Tom 10th grade
26 Yes Summit Female Annabel Hueske 12th grade
27 Yes Summit Female Juliana Yenne 10th grade
28 Yes Summit Female Keely Buchanan 11th grade
29 Yes Summit Male Christian Kleinsmith 10th grade
30 Yes Summit Male Elias Hudson 11th grade
31 Yes Summit Male Jacob Fischer 12th grade
32 Yes Summit High Female Bridget Lockrem 9th grade
33 Yes Summit High Male Finn Jensen 12th grade
34 Yes summit high school Female Bella Power 10th grade
35 Yes Summit high school Female Carley Epple 12th grade
36 Yes Summit High School Female Emily Dattke 10th grade
37 Yes Summit High School Female Frances Rogers 10th grade
38 Yes Summit High School Female Lillian Malace 10th grade
39 Yes Summit High School Female Lily Roslund 10th grade
40 Yes Summit High School Female Olivia Pulliam 10th grade
41 Yes Summit High School Male Braden Sully 10th grade
42 Yes Summit High School Male Harrison Schock 9th grade
43 Yes Summit High School Male Jeff Clough 10th grade
44 Yes Summit High School Male Lucas Fischer 10th grade
45 Yes Summit High School Male Michael Moyer 12th grade
46 Yes Summit High School Male Tanner Taylor 9th grade
47 Yes Summit High School Male Travis Sully 12th grade
48 Yes Summit High School Male Ty Zuber 11th grade
49 Yes Summit Highschool Female Frances Rogers 10th grade
50 Yes Summit Highschool Male Spencer Chavez 10th grade
51 Yes West Albany Male Ethan Pohlschneider 10th grade
52 Yes Willamette High School Male Wesley Georgiev 12th grade
TOTAL:
 

Alpine Division Sponsors

OISRA Sponsors

Ways to Connect With Us

541-344-1549

1067 West 18th Place
Eugene, OR 97402