Alpine Registered Skiers 2018-19

2018-19 ALPINE Skiers Names Only
For: Camp: Alpine Only
Oregon Interscholastic Ski Racing Association
Jinny.Martin
11/16/2018 8:26 PM
# Season 2018-2019 Name of League Name of School Gender First Name Last Name Grade in 2018-19 Camp: Name
1 Yes Metro League Aloha Female Hannah Gardiner 10th grade Alpine Only
2 Yes Metro League Aloha Female Jeanine Carrington 10th grade Alpine Only
3 Yes Metro League Arts & Comm Magnet Female Medbh O'shea 10th grade Alpine Only
4 Yes Metro League Beaverton Female Anna Peterson 9th grade Alpine Only
5 Yes Metro League Beaverton Female Lauren Murphy 11th grade Alpine Only
6 Yes Metro League Beaverton Male Gregory Pitts 9th grade Alpine Only
7 Yes Metro League Beaverton Male Mikael Hallquist 10th grade Alpine Only
8 Yes Metro League Beaverton Male Ryan Flynn 10th grade Alpine Only
9 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Amanda Kerr 10th grade Alpine Only
10 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Angelina Cao 9th grade Alpine Only
11 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Anna Kearney 11th grade Alpine Only
12 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Cassie Badger 10th grade Alpine Only
13 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Emily Austin 11th grade Alpine Only
14 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Emily Beaton 10th grade Alpine Only
15 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Emma Jaderholm 9th grade Alpine Only
16 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Gabrielle Loop 10th grade Alpine Only
17 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Grace Denny 9th grade Alpine Only
18 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Hannah Stream 11th grade Alpine Only
19 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Jamie Turner 10th grade Alpine Only
20 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Julie Pham 9th grade Alpine Only
21 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Kayli Mcdonald 11th grade Alpine Only
22 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Mackenzie Convery 10th grade Alpine Only
23 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Maria Breault 10th grade Alpine Only
24 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Meg Blevens 12th grade Alpine Only
25 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Paige Williams 11th grade Alpine Only
26 Yes Metro League Jesuit Female Ziggy Berkoff 10th grade Alpine Only
27 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Andrew Breemer 12th grade Alpine Only
28 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Benjamin Morich 11th grade Alpine Only
29 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Brody Dorsh 10th grade Alpine Only
30 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Brook Rundle 9th grade Alpine Only
31 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Caden Hanel 9th grade Alpine Only
32 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Charles Law 12th grade Alpine Only
33 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Charles Wallace 11th grade Alpine Only
34 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Connor Adamy 10th grade Alpine Only
35 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Connor Flanagan 9th grade Alpine Only
36 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Connor Steen 11th grade Alpine Only
37 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Dillon Mills 9th grade Alpine Only
38 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Hayden Mills 11th grade Alpine Only
39 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Hayden Smith 9th grade Alpine Only
40 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Hugh Gilroy 10th grade Alpine Only
41 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Jack Partovi 10th grade Alpine Only
42 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Jack Rundle 12th grade Alpine Only
43 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male John Gray 9th grade Alpine Only
44 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male John Maddocks 12th grade Alpine Only
45 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Joseph Naughton 12th grade Alpine Only
46 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Kevin Curran 9th grade Alpine Only
47 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Kurt Woodruff 9th grade Alpine Only
48 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Luke Mcdonald 9th grade Alpine Only
49 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Luke Waters 9th grade Alpine Only
50 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Matteo Campbell 9th grade Alpine Only
51 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Nicholas Soot 10th grade Alpine Only
52 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Nicholas Tcherven 10th grade Alpine Only
53 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Noah Stremme 9th grade Alpine Only
54 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Patrick Pape 9th grade Alpine Only
55 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Peyton Dorsh 12th grade Alpine Only
56 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Reet Chatterjee 10th grade Alpine Only
57 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Rory Breemer 9th grade Alpine Only
58 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Thomas Handick 10th grade Alpine Only
59 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Tucker Adamek 9th grade Alpine Only
60 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Tyler Bodner 9th grade Alpine Only
61 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male Walter Zuber 9th grade Alpine Only
62 Yes Metro League Jesuit Male William Morich 9th grade Alpine Only
63 Yes Metro League Mountainside Female Bryce Dahlgren 9th grade Alpine Only
64 Yes Metro League Mountainside Female Payton Wilson 9th grade Alpine Only
65 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Ashton Hicks 9th grade Alpine Only
66 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Bret Munger 9th grade Alpine Only
67 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Jasper Williams 9th grade Alpine Only
68 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Jeremy Williams 9th grade Alpine Only
69 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Jordan White 9th grade Alpine Only
70 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Kyler White 10th grade Alpine Only
71 Yes Metro League Mountainside Male Lance Johnson 9th grade Alpine Only
72 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Breea Toomey 10th grade Alpine Only
73 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Claire Novak 11th grade Alpine Only
74 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Josephine Willcuts 9th grade Alpine Only
75 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Kate Ortloff 11th grade Alpine Only
76 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Taylor Moen 10th grade Alpine Only
77 Yes Metro League Newberg Female Taylor Trantham 12th grade Alpine Only
78 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Anthony Testa 10th grade Alpine Only
79 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Asher Tatsumi 10th grade Alpine Only
80 Yes Metro League Newberg Male August Guyette 11th grade Alpine Only
81 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Brandon Barlow 11th grade Alpine Only
82 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Dawson Walls 12th grade Alpine Only
83 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Liam Deats 11th grade Alpine Only
84 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Marcus Hopkins 9th grade Alpine Only
85 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Maximus Testa 11th grade Alpine Only
86 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Michael Hopkins 11th grade Alpine Only
87 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Samuel Burner 10th grade Alpine Only
88 Yes Metro League Newberg Male Zachary Starling 10th grade Alpine Only
89 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Ava Duke-Martin 10th grade Alpine Only
90 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Catherine Zhu 9th grade Alpine Only
91 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Genevieve Bailly 10th grade Alpine Only
92 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Grace Armstrong 10th grade Alpine Only
93 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Grace Wetsel 12th grade Alpine Only
94 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Isabelle Torch 11th grade Alpine Only
95 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Samantha Woodring 12th grade Alpine Only
96 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Sydney Roth 11th grade Alpine Only
97 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Female Yu Kosaka 9th grade Alpine Only
98 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Asa Brown 11th grade Alpine Only
99 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Henry Gillespie 12th grade Alpine Only
100 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Hugh Shanno 11th grade Alpine Only
101 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Ian Bergquam 11th grade Alpine Only
102 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Ian Roberts 11th grade Alpine Only
103 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Jackson Scopes 11th grade Alpine Only
104 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Lincoln Drebes 11th grade Alpine Only
105 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Luke Stanley 10th grade Alpine Only
106 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Matthew Hannah 11th grade Alpine Only
107 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Matthew Li 11th grade Alpine Only
108 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male Oscar Hapke 9th grade Alpine Only
109 Yes Metro League Oregon Episcopal School Male William Phillips 10th grade Alpine Only
110 Yes Metro League School of Science &Tech Male Josh Berkman 9th grade Alpine Only
111 Yes Metro League Sherwood HS Male Austin Burr 9th grade Alpine Only
112 Yes Metro League Southridge Female Catalina Tomkins 9th grade Alpine Only
113 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Colton Johnson 12th grade Alpine Only
114 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Denis Cristurean 12th grade Alpine Only
115 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Dylan Laporte 10th grade Alpine Only
116 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Filip Teofilovic 10th grade Alpine Only
117 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Matthew Zheng 12th grade Alpine Only
118 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Nicholas Goodson 9th grade Alpine Only
119 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Peter Kraakevik 12th grade Alpine Only
120 Yes Metro League Southridge Male Zachary Fredericks 9th grade Alpine Only
121 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Anusha Garg 10th grade Alpine Only
122 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Elizabeth Wiley 12th grade Alpine Only
123 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Emma Snell 9th grade Alpine Only
124 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Maren Kuether 9th grade Alpine Only
125 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Morgan Dunn 11th grade Alpine Only
126 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Shaena Snell 12th grade Alpine Only
127 Yes Metro League Sunset Female Waverly Seale 11th grade Alpine Only
128 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Aidan Derocher 12th grade Alpine Only
129 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Aiden Gill 9th grade Alpine Only
130 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Augustus Larson 10th grade Alpine Only
131 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Brock Cottle 10th grade Alpine Only
132 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Cole Pearson 12th grade Alpine Only
133 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Garrett Neitling 9th grade Alpine Only
134 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Keaton Partch 12th grade Alpine Only
135 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Mckennon Wiles 11th grade Alpine Only
136 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Patrik Balazs 10th grade Alpine Only
137 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Riley Duffens 11th grade Alpine Only
138 Yes Metro League Sunset Male Samuel Kadz 9th grade Alpine Only
139 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Corin Hartnell 11th grade Alpine Only
140 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Emily Sverdrup 10th grade Alpine Only
141 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Haley Cabrera 9th grade Alpine Only
142 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Kaiya Welch 10th grade Alpine Only
143 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Lily Mcnutt 9th grade Alpine Only
144 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Megan Wargo 9th grade Alpine Only
145 Yes Metro League Tigard Female Sarah Gentry 11th grade Alpine Only
146 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Brayden Smith 10th grade Alpine Only
147 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Hayden Oelke 9th grade Alpine Only
148 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Jacob Zoeller 10th grade Alpine Only
149 Yes Metro League Tigard Male James Smith 9th grade Alpine Only
150 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Lucas Wargo 11th grade Alpine Only
151 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Mitchell Atwood 10th grade Alpine Only
152 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Nathan Saier 11th grade Alpine Only
153 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Salam Rahal-Arabi 10th grade Alpine Only
154 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Sebastian Curiel cota 9th grade Alpine Only
155 Yes Metro League Tigard Male Tyler Olson 12th grade Alpine Only
156 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Allison Craner 10th grade Alpine Only
157 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Cassia Tippett 9th grade Alpine Only
158 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Caylum Tippett 11th grade Alpine Only
159 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Hannah Gitt 9th grade Alpine Only
160 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Hope Pringle 12th grade Alpine Only
161 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Isabel Juliana 12th grade Alpine Only
162 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Megan Jost 10th grade Alpine Only
163 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Natalie Mathis 9th grade Alpine Only
164 Yes Metro League Tualatin Female Sage Carlesimo 11th grade Alpine Only
165 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Braden Fiske 10th grade Alpine Only
166 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Christian Jordan 11th grade Alpine Only
167 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Gabriel Mitchell 9th grade Alpine Only
168 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Jeffrey Jost 11th grade Alpine Only
169 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Kai Depp 12th grade Alpine Only
170 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Max Mitchell 10th grade Alpine Only
171 Yes Metro League Tualatin Male Taylor Jordan 12th grade Alpine Only
172 Yes Metro League Veritas Male Hudson Andrews 11th grade Alpine Only
173 Yes Metro League Westview Female Amanda Vasconcellos 11th grade Alpine Only
174 Yes Metro League Westview Female Jasmin Falconer 12th grade Alpine Only
175 Yes Metro League Westview Female Tracie Chen 10th grade Alpine Only
176 Yes Metro League Westview Male Austin Smith 11th grade Alpine Only
177 Yes Metro League Westview Male Markus Falconer 9th grade Alpine Only
178 Yes Metro League Westview Male William Petersen 12th grade Alpine Only
179 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Carter Hagedorn 10th grade Alpine Only
180 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Eamon Haverty 9th grade Alpine Only
181 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Felix Smith 9th grade Alpine Only
182 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Jakob Sorvik 12th grade Alpine Only
183 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Luis Drewes 11th grade Alpine Only
184 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Oliver Cook 9th grade Alpine Only
185 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Samuel Farber 9th grade Alpine Only
186 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Samuel Kersgaard 10th grade Alpine Only
187 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Samuel Robertson 9th grade Alpine Only
188 Yes Mt. Hood League Benson Male Toby Mick 12th grade Alpine Only
189 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Female Lucy Marthaler 9th grade Alpine Only
190 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Female Olivia Walsh 10th grade Alpine Only
191 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Female Sarah Peabody 12th grade Alpine Only
192 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Female Uma Frost-Hausman 10th grade Alpine Only
193 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Alexander Fesl 12th grade Alpine Only
194 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Bennett Harding 12th grade Alpine Only
195 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Carter Dewees 12th grade Alpine Only
196 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Jake Johnson 11th grade Alpine Only
197 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Tristan Coffin 10th grade Alpine Only
198 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland Male Tucker Hoffman 12th grade Alpine Only
199 Yes Mt. Hood League Cleveland, Grant Male Cole Mickley 10th grade Alpine Only
200 Yes Mt. Hood League Franklin Female Kaiya Robertson 9th grade Alpine Only
201 Yes Mt. Hood League Franklin Male Alexander Borisenko 11th grade Alpine Only
202 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Astrid Howells 9th grade Alpine Only
203 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Eliza Lien 9th grade Alpine Only
204 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Finley Taylor 9th grade Alpine Only
205 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Heather Hill 10th grade Alpine Only
206 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Melina Jacklet 9th grade Alpine Only
207 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Female Shanley Hartnett 11th grade Alpine Only
208 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Benjamin Grosscup 10th grade Alpine Only
209 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Cedric Grutbo 9th grade Alpine Only
210 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Charlie Peterson 9th grade Alpine Only
211 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Coen Hieggelke 10th grade Alpine Only
212 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Collin Arthur 10th grade Alpine Only
213 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Ethan Varga 9th grade Alpine Only
214 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Jack Nufer 12th grade Alpine Only
215 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Leo Thomason 10th grade Alpine Only
216 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Milo Nielsen 9th grade Alpine Only
217 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Nathan Tom 10th grade Alpine Only
218 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Nicolaas Westarp 10th grade Alpine Only
219 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant Male Reid Bene 10th grade Alpine Only
220 Yes Mt. Hood League Grant, St. Mary's (Portland) Female Zoe Coughlin-Glaser 10th grade Alpine Only
221 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Anne Johnson 9th grade Alpine Only
222 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Elizabeth Lamer 9th grade Alpine Only
223 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Erika Anderson 12th grade Alpine Only
224 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Josie Petersen 12th grade Alpine Only
225 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Julia Olsen 9th grade Alpine Only
226 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Marisa Rigert 9th grade Alpine Only
227 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Paris Nunn 12th grade Alpine Only
228 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Female Reed Mamuska 10th grade Alpine Only
229 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Male Carter Rigert 12th grade Alpine Only
230 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Male Christopher Mcelwee 12th grade Alpine Only
231 Yes Mt. Hood League Hood River Valley Male Parker Dey 10th grade Alpine Only
232 Yes Mt. Hood League Jefferson Male Owen Mitchem 10th grade Alpine Only
233 Yes Mt. Hood League Madison Female Ellie Boryer 12th grade Alpine Only
234 Yes Mt. Hood League Madison Female Kate Vogel 12th grade Alpine Only
235 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Andrea Pascual 10th grade Alpine Only
236 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Erika Richardson 9th grade Alpine Only
237 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Grace Bliesner 9th grade Alpine Only
238 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Julia Engler 11th grade Alpine Only
239 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Madeline Smith 10th grade Alpine Only
240 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Marta Espana 10th grade Alpine Only
241 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Matthew Ameele 9th grade Alpine Only
242 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Mikayla Wood 10th grade Alpine Only
243 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Molly Izer 10th grade Alpine Only
244 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Female Sydney Willis 9th grade Alpine Only
245 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Alexander Krempasky 10th grade Alpine Only
246 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Edward alex Rogers 10th grade Alpine Only
247 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Esten Barker 10th grade Alpine Only
248 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Keaton Meyers 10th grade Alpine Only
249 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Liam Greenhalgh 9th grade Alpine Only
250 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male London Madrid 12th grade Alpine Only
251 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Noah Winans 10th grade Alpine Only
252 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Porter Shattuck 10th grade Alpine Only
253 Yes Mt. Hood League Sandy Male Sean Steffey 12th grade Alpine Only
254 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Ada Conaty 9th grade Alpine Only
255 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Adelaide Butler 11th grade Alpine Only
256 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Alexandra Adamek 12th grade Alpine Only
257 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Ava Houtman 9th grade Alpine Only
258 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Cecelia Eddie 11th grade Alpine Only
259 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Elizabeth Lowry 9th grade Alpine Only
260 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Emily Millbrooke 9th grade Alpine Only
261 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Emily Sedgewick 10th grade Alpine Only
262 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Emrie Langfeldt 11th grade Alpine Only
263 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Kayla Vandecoevering 11th grade Alpine Only
264 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Lola Meyer 11th grade Alpine Only
265 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Lorin Stephens 9th grade Alpine Only
266 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Mary Lazaris 9th grade Alpine Only
267 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Molly Workmeister 11th grade Alpine Only
268 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Patricia Jourda 9th grade Alpine Only
269 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Payton Bogatin 9th grade Alpine Only
270 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Quinn Mcvee 9th grade Alpine Only
271 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Ruby Ecker 9th grade Alpine Only
272 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Sujala Chittor 12th grade Alpine Only
273 Yes Mt. Hood League St. Mary's (Portland) Female Zoe Samiee 9th grade Alpine Only
274 Yes Mt. Hood League The Dalles Female Ashley Quisenberry 9th grade Alpine Only
275 Yes Mt. Hood League The Dalles Female Hannah Biehn 10th grade Alpine Only
276 Yes Mt. Hood League The Dalles Female Petra Van kessel ervin 12th grade Alpine Only
277 Yes Mt. Hood League The Dalles Male Ethan Martin 12th grade Alpine Only
278 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Aubrey Reynolds 11th grade Alpine Only
279 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Avrie Dreyer 10th grade Alpine Only
280 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Elise Jones 10th grade Alpine Only
281 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Imani Salinas 9th grade Alpine Only
282 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Julia Ferguson 10th grade Alpine Only
283 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Kali De saint phalle 11th grade Alpine Only
284 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Kariana Austbo 9th grade Alpine Only
285 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Katie Cropper 11th grade Alpine Only
286 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Kiara Hills 12th grade Alpine Only
287 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Leah Aaronson 11th grade Alpine Only
288 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Maya Lackey 10th grade Alpine Only
289 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Thea Meyers 10th grade Alpine Only
290 Yes Southern League Ashland Female Zoe Zapf 10th grade Alpine Only
291 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Aaron Cox 12th grade Alpine Only
292 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Banyan Manson 11th grade Alpine Only
293 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Chase Tiffany 12th grade Alpine Only
294 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Connor Dow 12th grade Alpine Only
295 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Dane Reynolds 12th grade Alpine Only
296 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Harrison Romney 12th grade Alpine Only
297 Yes Southern League Ashland Male James Wilkerson 10th grade Alpine Only
298 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Nyah Plotts 10th grade Alpine Only
299 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Oliver Dorrell 11th grade Alpine Only
300 Yes Southern League Ashland Male Tripp Repp 9th grade Alpine Only
301 Yes Southern League Cascade christian Female Haylee Deboer 12th grade Alpine Only
302 Yes Southern League Crater Female Gracen Hokanson 11th grade Alpine Only
303 Yes Southern League Crater Female Mariah Kinney 10th grade Alpine Only
304 Yes Southern League Crater Male Kamren Petersen 9th grade Alpine Only
305 Yes Southern League Crater Male Luke Belden 9th grade Alpine Only
306 Yes Southern League Grants Pass Female Danika Chandler 9th grade Alpine Only
307 Yes Southern League Grants Pass Female Hayley Chandler 10th grade Alpine Only
308 Yes Southern League North Medford Male Liam Gurney 10th grade Alpine Only
309 Yes Southern League North Medford Male Nolan Morris 10th grade Alpine Only
310 Yes Southern League North Medford Male Tanner Houck 12th grade Alpine Only
311 Yes Southern League North Medford Male Tucker Houck 12th grade Alpine Only
312 Yes Southern League North Medford Male Tyler Dunlevy 10th grade Alpine Only
313 Yes Southern League South Medford Female Ella Bloom 12th grade Alpine Only
314 Yes Southern League South Medford Female Jaeda Boutwell 10th grade Alpine Only
315 Yes Southern League South Medford Female Jewlyana Lodge 9th grade Alpine Only
316 Yes Southern League South Medford Female Phoebe Larson 12th grade Alpine Only
317 Yes Southern League South Medford Male Clayton Marmon 10th grade Alpine Only
318 Yes Southern League South Medford Male Ian Tibbets 10th grade Alpine Only
319 Yes Southern League South Medford Male Jadon Ashland 10th grade Alpine Only
320 Yes Southern League South Medford Male Triston Lexow 10th grade Alpine Only
321 Yes Southern League South Medford Male Ty Larson 10th grade Alpine Only
322 Yes Southern League St. Mary's (Medford) Female Peyton King 10th grade Alpine Only
323 Yes Southern League St. Mary's (Medford) Male Hunter Holdermann 11th grade Alpine Only
324 Yes Southern League St. Mary's (Medford) Male John Beattie 11th grade Alpine Only
325 Yes Southern League St. Mary's (Medford) Male Lucas Hill 12th grade Alpine Only
326 Yes Three Rivers League Catlin Gabel Female Lily Vollum 12th grade Alpine Only
327 Yes Three Rivers League Catlin Gabel Male Benjamin Bockmann 10th grade Alpine Only
328 Yes Three Rivers League Catlin Gabel Male Cole Burkhart 12th grade Alpine Only
329 Yes Three Rivers League Catlin Gabel Male William Leonard 11th grade Alpine Only
330 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Female Octavia Wilcoxon 10th grade Alpine Only
331 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Female Taitum Scroggins 9th grade Alpine Only
332 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Male Christopher Gray 10th grade Alpine Only
333 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Male Dylan Dernbach 10th grade Alpine Only
334 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Male Felix Mccall 9th grade Alpine Only
335 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Male Jackson Currier 10th grade Alpine Only
336 Yes Three Rivers League Central Catholic Male Tucker Scroggins 12th grade Alpine Only
337 Yes Three Rivers League La Salle Female Anne Bandmann 11th grade Alpine Only
338 Yes Three Rivers League La Salle Female Erin Mcginnis 9th grade Alpine Only
339 Yes Three Rivers League La Salle Male Cole Lamb 11th grade Alpine Only
340 Yes Three Rivers League La Salle Male Evan Bohart 10th grade Alpine Only
341 Yes Three Rivers League La Salle Male Samuel Meyer 11th grade Alpine Only
342 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Allison Myton 9th grade Alpine Only
343 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Annika Bernhardt 10th grade Alpine Only
344 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Ariel Myton 11th grade Alpine Only
345 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Avery Csaszar 10th grade Alpine Only
346 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Haley Anderson 12th grade Alpine Only
347 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Hannah Regitz 11th grade Alpine Only
348 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Isabella Hunter 11th grade Alpine Only
349 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Katelyn Leonard 10th grade Alpine Only
350 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Larissa Chan 12th grade Alpine Only
351 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Ludovica Pacella 11th grade Alpine Only
352 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Sera Lew 11th grade Alpine Only
353 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Female Ylva Hallböök 11th grade Alpine Only
354 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Casey James 10th grade Alpine Only
355 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Collin Boyd 9th grade Alpine Only
356 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Ethan Fullman 10th grade Alpine Only
357 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Howard Chang 12th grade Alpine Only
358 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Jack Hatfield 11th grade Alpine Only
359 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Jack Kilshaw 10th grade Alpine Only
360 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Jackson Saefke 11th grade Alpine Only
361 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Lance Pancoast 11th grade Alpine Only
362 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Morgan Rynties 12th grade Alpine Only
363 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Nicholas Surina 11th grade Alpine Only
364 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Owen Sharp 11th grade Alpine Only
365 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Quinn Looney 11th grade Alpine Only
366 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Sage Jarvie 12th grade Alpine Only
367 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Sean Ericson 9th grade Alpine Only
368 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Sean Nisbet 12th grade Alpine Only
369 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male Simon Wagner 11th grade Alpine Only
370 Yes Three Rivers League Lake Oswego Male William Firmin 11th grade Alpine Only
371 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Anna Patricelli 12th grade Alpine Only
372 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Cambell Drake 11th grade Alpine Only
373 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Carolyn Mount 10th grade Alpine Only
374 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Emma Kaer 10th grade Alpine Only
375 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Gemma Diforio 11th grade Alpine Only
376 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Grace Kuhn 10th grade Alpine Only
377 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Helen Stelk 10th grade Alpine Only
378 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Jenna Achord 11th grade Alpine Only
379 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Laurel Finlay 11th grade Alpine Only
380 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Maya Glumbik 9th grade Alpine Only
381 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Nova Crowder 10th grade Alpine Only
382 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Santal Tacconi 12th grade Alpine Only
383 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Sophie Borah 10th grade Alpine Only
384 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Female Talia Milionis 12th grade Alpine Only
385 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Alec Beckley 10th grade Alpine Only
386 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Bodie Schmidt 9th grade Alpine Only
387 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Cameron Williams 10th grade Alpine Only
388 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Campbell Brown 10th grade Alpine Only
389 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Gavin Abbott 10th grade Alpine Only
390 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Jack Hebert 10th grade Alpine Only
391 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Jihoon Pak 11th grade Alpine Only
392 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Joseph Migchelbrink 10th grade Alpine Only
393 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Konstantin Karyukin 11th grade Alpine Only
394 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Mason Achord 9th grade Alpine Only
395 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Maximus Afrasiabi 11th grade Alpine Only
396 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Nathan Han 10th grade Alpine Only
397 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Quinn Kelly 9th grade Alpine Only
398 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Ryan Johnson 11th grade Alpine Only
399 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Samuel Polliack 10th grade Alpine Only
400 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Sebastian Stenfert kroese 10th grade Alpine Only
401 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Shaun Leib 11th grade Alpine Only
402 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Thiago Achcar-Winkels 11th grade Alpine Only
403 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male Ty Glumbik 11th grade Alpine Only
404 Yes Three Rivers League Lakeridge Male William Carlson 11th grade Alpine Only
405 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Alexa Fuhrer 11th grade Alpine Only
406 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Allison Thigpen 11th grade Alpine Only
407 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Anna Loy 9th grade Alpine Only
408 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Brooke Griswold 10th grade Alpine Only
409 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Camilla Morse 12th grade Alpine Only
410 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Devyn Mcmillen 9th grade Alpine Only
411 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Ella Williamson 11th grade Alpine Only
412 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Hailey Emery 11th grade Alpine Only
413 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Isabel Miller 10th grade Alpine Only
414 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Kathryn Elliott 10th grade Alpine Only
415 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Kayla elise Isaac 9th grade Alpine Only
416 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Kelsey Nelson 9th grade Alpine Only
417 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Kylla Lafleur 11th grade Alpine Only
418 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Lea Kuehnis 9th grade Alpine Only
419 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Luna Abadia 9th grade Alpine Only
420 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Madeleine Moreland 11th grade Alpine Only
421 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Margot Andres 10th grade Alpine Only
422 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Samantha Bauer 12th grade Alpine Only
423 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Samantha Coltman 9th grade Alpine Only
424 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Sanne Murphy 10th grade Alpine Only
425 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Female Tessa Butterfield 10th grade Alpine Only
426 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Andrew Elliott 12th grade Alpine Only
427 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Audrey Walker 11th grade Alpine Only
428 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Carson Paskill 10th grade Alpine Only
429 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Davis Dunahugh 9th grade Alpine Only
430 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Gabriel Newton 9th grade Alpine Only
431 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Hayden Peabody 9th grade Alpine Only
432 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Jake Potter 11th grade Alpine Only
433 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male James Nicoloff 12th grade Alpine Only
434 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male John reed Kresl 11th grade Alpine Only
435 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Kai Mackenzie 12th grade Alpine Only
436 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Noah Van wye 9th grade Alpine Only
437 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Peter Schnell 9th grade Alpine Only
438 Yes Three Rivers League Lincoln Male Sumner Rahr 11th grade Alpine Only
439 Yes Three Rivers League Riverdale Male Parker Andersen 10th grade Alpine Only
440 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Alexa Skrypkar 10th grade Alpine Only
441 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Anabela Splitstoser 12th grade Alpine Only
442 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Emily Newbore 9th grade Alpine Only
443 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Grace Maher 12th grade Alpine Only
444 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Jayden Tait 10th grade Alpine Only
445 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Katelyn Vandenbrink 10th grade Alpine Only
446 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Koharu Sakiyama 9th grade Alpine Only
447 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Morgan Misra 11th grade Alpine Only
448 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Female Rachel Esnoz 12th grade Alpine Only
449 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Augustin Seigneur 10th grade Alpine Only
450 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Benjmain Becker 10th grade Alpine Only
451 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Bradon Hill 10th grade Alpine Only
452 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Brian Wicklund 11th grade Alpine Only
453 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Cole Meaney 10th grade Alpine Only
454 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Haden Misra 12th grade Alpine Only
455 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male John Herbert 10th grade Alpine Only
456 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Kye Martin 10th grade Alpine Only
457 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Macallister Graves 11th grade Alpine Only
458 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Quinn Salmon 11th grade Alpine Only
459 Yes Three Rivers League West Linn Male Trevor Pool 12th grade Alpine Only
460 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Carmen Donnerberg 11th grade Alpine Only
461 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Eleanor Potter 10th grade Alpine Only
462 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Fiona Murphy 9th grade Alpine Only
463 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Josephine Newgard 11th grade Alpine Only
464 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Logan Reed 9th grade Alpine Only
465 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Female Piper Easton 9th grade Alpine Only
466 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Male Connor Allen 9th grade Alpine Only
467 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Male Otto Lisle 9th grade Alpine Only
468 Yes Three Rivers League Wilson Male Ronald Murphy 10th grade Alpine Only
469 Yes Three Rivers League Wilsonville Female Cailin Gahan 11th grade Alpine Only
470 Yes Three Rivers League Wilsonville Female Kiera Bertell 11th grade Alpine Only
471 Yes Three Rivers League Wilsonville Female Noelle Schaaf 10th grade Alpine Only
472 Yes Three Rivers League Wilsonville Female Sophi Heilig 12th grade Alpine Only
TOTAL:

Alpine Division Sponsors

OISRA Sponsors

Ways to Connect With Us